Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-04-26 22:52 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per CNY CNY per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.15783593886.3356926650
EUREuro0.13035958387.6710892343
GBPBritish Pound0.11340387908.8180405219
INRIndian Rupee10.54888257250.0947967705
AUDAustralian Dollar0.20884089244.7883342610
CADCanadian Dollar0.20317028164.9219796920
SGDSingapore Dollar0.20955501844.7720164739
CHFSwiss Franc0.15612474266.4051346613
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.61832495061.6172725993
JPYJapanese Yen17.25665295140.0579486649
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi1.00000000001.0000000000
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.22346274644.4750188397
THBThai Baht4.98886196120.2004465162
HUFHungarian Forint40.80742931130.0245053417
AEDEmirati Dirham0.57965248541.7251715902
HKDHong Kong Dollar1.23840984950.8074871178
MXNMexican Peso2.96683305770.3370597471
ZARSouth African Rand1.95583805930.5112897743
PHPPhilippine Piso8.20673453660.1218511450
SEKSwedish Krona1.36649106070.7318013478
IDRIndonesian Rupiah2192.71130257400.0004560564
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.59188477071.6895180440
BRLBrazilian Real0.54962342281.8194275543
TRYTurkish Lira0.64216346841.5572358897
KESKenyan Shilling15.87704767860.0629840018
KRWSouth Korean Won170.01931783590.0058816846
EGPEgyptian Pound2.79265221380.3580825407
IQDIraqi Dinar187.02652370150.0053468352
NOKNorwegian Krone1.26115229230.7929256491
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.047593572421.0112405890
RUBRussian Ruble9.90279930300.1009815477
DKKDanish Krone0.97131615191.0295309082
PKRPakistani Rupee18.27728793650.0547127125
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.56635432211.7656791182
PLNPolish Zloty0.55129516531.8139103387
QARQatari Riyal0.57452281741.7405749080
XAUGold Ounce0.00011979148347.8457073048
OMROmani Rial0.060687918516.4777442523
COPColombian Peso444.68243558350.0022487958
CLPChilean Peso95.15283708320.0105094081
TWDTaiwan New Dollar4.68596633650.2134031549
ARSArgentine Peso3.24333311920.3083247891
CZKCzech Koruna3.32119622380.3010963317
VNDVietnamese Dong3593.88687085410.0002782503
MADMoroccan Dirham1.46554420920.6823403850
JODJordanian Dinar0.11190568068.9360968477
BHDBahraini Dinar0.059346313016.8502464495
XOFCFA Franc85.51028152320.0116945001
LKRSri Lankan Rupee24.92755754940.0401162448
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia4.15035895010.2409430153
NGNNigerian Naira56.73792431130.0176248957
TNDTunisian Dinar0.39123650282.5559987193
UGXUgandan Shilling585.42755726700.0017081533
RONRomanian Leu0.60748636971.6461274686
BDTBangladeshi Taka13.30619377150.0751529714
PENPeruvian Sol0.51363547271.9469060318
GELGeorgian Lari0.38890757332.5713050316
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC85.51028152320.0116945001
FJDFijian Dollar0.32593109453.0681331637
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar1.57638643920.6343622193
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.31562938823.1682727830
HRKCroatian Kuna0.96824900381.0327921806
UZSUzbekistani Som1276.10359050800.0007836354
BGNBulgarian Lev0.25496118483.9221656454
DZDAlgerian Dinar18.25776192080.0547712258
IRRIranian Rial6633.18443723000.0001507572
DOPDominican Peso7.83436150400.1276428206
ISKIcelandic Krona16.01093842400.0624573010
XAGSilver Ounce0.0095415180104.8051262323
CRCCosta Rican Colon89.47669698770.0111760943
SYPSyrian Pound81.31575050880.0122977405
LYDLibyan Dinar0.21138998024.7305931860
JMDJamaican Dollar19.64110871530.0509136228
MURMauritian Rupee5.40081981420.1851570751
GHSGhanaian Cedi0.70987501671.4086986815
AOAAngolan Kwanza35.06570134000.0285178953
UYUUruguayan Peso4.48035580950.2231965590
AFNAfghan Afghani11.06438700080.0903800635
LBPLebanese Pound237.93767780560.0042027812
XPFCFP Franc15.55603625520.0642837278
TTDTrinidadian Dollar1.06663908440.9375242428
TZSTanzanian Shilling359.83838311710.0027790254
ALLAlbanian Lek16.84266256810.0593730353
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.42605733732.3471019333
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal1.15766984920.8638041327
NPRNepalese Rupee16.95732873540.0589715524
BOBBolivian Bolíviano1.08795308320.9191572830
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar57.12082626720.0175067496
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar0.31567187773.1678463325
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.15783593886.3356926650
LAKLao Kip1312.01719185230.0007621851
BNDBruneian Dollar0.20955501844.7720164739
BWPBotswana Pula1.54892669020.6456083470
HNLHonduran Lempira3.72655176950.2683445882
PYGParaguayan Guarani876.48195210140.0011409248
ETBEthiopian Birr4.34048852340.2303888133
NADNamibian Dollar1.95583805930.5112897743
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina0.51328535921.9482340223
SDGSudanese Pound2.86653819130.3488528438
MOPMacau Pataca1.27556214490.7839680755
NIONicaraguan Cordoba4.93395011500.2026773633
BMDBermudian Dollar0.15783593886.3356926650
KZTKazakhstani Tenge51.85220534370.0192855828
PABPanamanian Balboa0.15783593886.3356926650
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.25496118483.9221656454
GYDGuyanese Dollar32.94051187260.0303577553
YERYemeni Rial39.44533780920.0253515385
MGAMalagasy Ariary504.62305347990.0019816772
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.12955809827.7185449151
MZNMozambican Metical9.37696211620.1066443468
RSDSerbian Dinar15.37728846920.0650309710
SCRSeychellois Rupee2.18271812400.4581443609
AMDArmenian Dram76.07060773600.0131456818
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar1.24280007610.8046346466
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.26832110363.7268779332
SLLSierra Leonean Leone1239.04084799010.0008070759
TOPTongan Pa'anga0.36314467422.7537234363
BZDBelizean Dollar0.31804202823.1442385328
MWKMalawian Kwacha114.19337741560.0087570753
GMDGambian Dalasi7.43407227630.1345157759
BIFBurundian Franc277.94847966550.0035977891
SOSSomali Shilling91.07156291760.0109803760
HTGHaitian Gourde10.21794654720.0978670220
GNFGuinean Franc1428.50937343040.0007000304
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa2.47292716870.4043790746
MNTMongolian Tughrik377.78524878950.0026470065
CDFCongolese Franc247.88301138420.0040341611
STDSao Tomean Dobra3195.98172440300.0003128929
TJSTajikistani Somoni1.40366655880.7124199075
KPWNorth Korean Won142.05328290070.0070396120
MMKBurmese Kyat210.20666081050.0047572232
LSLBasotho Loti1.95583805930.5112897743
LRDLiberian Dollar20.75707182250.0481763521
KGSKyrgyzstani Som10.83425372100.0922998506
GIPGibraltar Pound0.11340387908.8180405219
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.00017339435767.2032886669
MDLMoldovan Leu2.60939174470.3832310737
CUPCuban Peso4.18265237930.2390827421
KHRCambodian Riel632.72084631530.0015804758
MKDMacedonian Denar8.00707667430.1248895247
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu17.27682892160.0578809922
MROMauritanian Ouguiya56.10730453350.0178229913
ANGDutch Guilder0.28130244003.5548927341
SZLSwazi Lilangeni1.95583805930.5112897743
CVECape Verdean Escudo14.37475130770.0695664209
SRDSurinamese Dollar1.17500709080.8510586939
XPDPalladium Ounce0.00015974406260.0159580843
SVCSalvadoran Colon1.38106446490.7240791617
BSDBahamian Dollar0.15783593886.3356926650
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.10933344139.1463324352
RWFRwandan Franc134.82494790620.0074170249
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.28252633053.5394931089
DJFDjiboutian Franc27.98579143040.0357324181
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum10.54888257250.0947967705
KMFComorian Franc64.13271114240.0155926669
WSTSamoan Tala0.40561809052.4653732746
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.026305989738.0141561421
ERNEritrean Nakfa2.36753908260.4223795110
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.11340387908.8180405219
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.11340387908.8180405219
JEPJersey Pound0.11340387908.8180405219
TMTTurkmenistani Manat0.55242572131.8101981163
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.20884089244.7883342610
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.11340387908.8180405219
GGPGuernsey Pound0.11340387908.8180405219
ZMWZambian Kwacha1.54458892380.6474214496
AD