Current and Historical Rate Tables

Build current and historic rate tables with your chosen base currency with XE Currency Tables. For commercial purposes, get an automated currency feed through the XE Currency Data API.
 

From:

Date:

2018-06-19 15:51 UTC

All figures are based on live mid-market rates. These rates are not available to consumer clients.

Currency code ▲▼ Currency name ▲▼ Units per SDG SDG per Unit
USDUS Dollar0.055498052218.0186503946
EUREuro0.047933755920.8621248539
GBPBritish Pound0.042110389923.7471085393
INRIndian Rupee3.78567329360.2641538037
AUDAustralian Dollar0.075190771313.2995044769
CADCanadian Dollar0.073642803213.5790594135
SGDSingapore Dollar0.075335808813.2739001011
CHFSwiss Franc0.055225904918.1074443693
MYRMalaysian Ringgit0.22217585874.5009390578
JPYJapanese Yen6.10844857750.1637076890
CNYChinese Yuan Renminbi0.35979886072.7793306461
NZDNew Zealand Dollar0.080372437212.4420763531
THBThai Baht1.81930308460.5496610260
HUFHungarian Forint15.42547096570.0648278424
AEDEmirati Dirham0.20381659674.9063717889
HKDHong Kong Dollar0.43560635112.2956506432
MXNMexican Peso1.13709897300.8794309235
ZARSouth African Rand0.76107216861.3139358411
PHPPhilippine Piso2.96030289800.3378032703
SEKSwedish Krona0.49439511532.0226737057
IDRIndonesian Rupiah775.54215131120.0012894206
SARSaudi Arabian Riyal0.20811769574.8049734386
BRLBrazilian Real0.20649185674.8428059877
TRYTurkish Lira0.26216578293.8143803095
KESKenyan Shilling5.60778472770.1783235357
KRWSouth Korean Won61.69693651510.0162082602
EGPEgyptian Pound0.99222206641.0078389040
IQDIraqi Dinar65.84584412010.0151869873
NOKNorwegian Krone0.45446461762.2003913204
KWDKuwaiti Dinar0.016815159259.4701474809
RUBRussian Ruble3.54030131150.2824618336
DKKDanish Krone0.35732466052.7985753871
PKRPakistani Rupee6.74232812400.1483167211
ILSIsraeli Shekel0.20172619634.9572143737
PLNPolish Zloty0.20631791004.8468889600
QARQatari Riyal0.20201291004.9501786798
XAUGold Ounce0.000043523422976.1294239535
OMROmani Rial0.021339001146.8625497909
COPColombian Peso162.65434945160.0061480065
CLPChilean Peso35.57260898460.0281115169
TWDTaiwan New Dollar1.67523091120.5969326338
ARSArgentine Peso1.53908455440.6497368823
CZKCzech Koruna1.23683052020.8085182114
VNDVietnamese Dong1268.30932643880.0007884512
MADMoroccan Dirham0.52992139941.8870723112
JODJordanian Dinar0.039348119025.4141754508
BHDBahraini Dinar0.020867267647.9219425388
XOFCFA Franc31.44248270810.0318041043
LKRSri Lankan Rupee8.87968732110.1126165780
UAHUkrainian Hryvnia1.46896599890.6807509505
NGNNigerian Naira20.01709256500.0499573051
TNDTunisian Dinar0.14444321506.9231358487
UGXUgandan Shilling213.62545817220.0046810900
RONRomanian Leu0.22383891664.4674983916
BDTBangladeshi Taka4.68143123000.2136098878
PENPeruvian Sol0.18227676205.4861628490
GELGeorgian Lari0.13650700657.3256313012
XAFCentral African CFA Franc BEAC31.44248270810.0318041043
FJDFijian Dollar0.11568568128.6441121293
VEFVenezuelan Bolívar0.55428679631.8041201897
BYNBelarusian Ruble0.11131426728.9835743877
HRKCroatian Kuna0.35403383492.8245887865
UZSUzbekistani Som437.55574919440.0022854231
BGNBulgarian Lev0.093750277810.6666350629
DZDAlgerian Dinar6.55128034460.1526419184
IRRIranian Rial2355.42435766460.0004245519
DOPDominican Peso2.74717299790.3640105668
ISKIcelandic Krona5.99476689240.1668121577
XAGSilver Ounce0.0033907953294.9160656602
CRCCosta Rican Colon31.52827017710.0317175663
SYPSyrian Pound28.58585754020.0349823334
LYDLibyan Dinar0.075458441513.2523277653
JMDJamaican Dollar7.28993918670.1371753556
MURMauritian Rupee1.95710391360.5109590723
GHSGhanaian Cedi0.26146655483.8245809323
AOAAngolan Kwanza13.63888209590.0733197921
UYUUruguayan Peso1.75481644910.5698601700
AFNAfghan Afghani3.96617413440.2521321470
LBPLebanese Pound83.66331367700.0119526702
XPFCFP Franc5.72001860180.1748246063
TTDTrinidadian Dollar0.37298326952.6810854049
TZSTanzanian Shilling126.35044023790.0079144956
ALLAlbanian Lek6.04814499190.1653399516
XCDEast Caribbean Dollar0.14998181946.6674747923
GTQGuatemalan Quetzal0.41607908892.4033892271
NPRNepalese Rupee6.08546981940.1643258499
BOBBolivian Bolíviano0.38374440552.6059011820
ZWDZimbabwean Dollar20.08474508770.0497890312
BBDBarbadian or Bajan Dollar0.11099610449.0093251973
CUCCuban Convertible Peso0.055498052218.0186503946
LAKLao Kip466.63439503320.0021430053
BNDBruneian Dollar0.075335808813.2739001011
BWPBotswana Pula0.57946510101.7257294671
HNLHonduran Lempira1.33137952350.7511006309
PYGParaguayan Guarani315.13860161480.0031732069
ETBEthiopian Birr1.53105120370.6531460199
NADNamibian Dollar0.76107216861.3139358411
PGKPapua New Guinean Kina0.18072563175.5332494384
SDGSudanese Pound1.00000000001.0000000000
MOPMacau Pataca0.44867454162.2287870322
NIONicaraguan Cordoba1.75079229580.5711699797
BMDBermudian Dollar0.055498052218.0186503946
KZTKazakhstani Tenge18.93723968140.0528060064
PABPanamanian Balboa0.055498052218.0186503946
BAMBosnian Convertible Marka0.093750277810.6666350629
GYDGuyanese Dollar11.58728297520.0863015085
YERYemeni Rial13.89127761100.0719876190
MGAMalagasy Ariary185.50300284090.0053907483
KYDCaymanian Dollar0.045508445021.9739435244
MZNMozambican Metical3.28619636020.3043031792
RSDSerbian Dinar5.65911955130.1767059330
SCRSeychellois Rupee0.75474402871.3249525162
AMDArmenian Dram26.77917645390.0373424478
SBDSolomon Islander Dollar0.43821211182.2819999109
AZNAzerbaijan Manat0.094412980310.5917639430
SLLSierra Leonean Leone442.48137362010.0022599821
TOPTongan Pa'anga0.12505436487.9965221666
BZDBelizean Dollar0.11175073918.9484866802
MWKMalawian Kwacha40.15921798360.0249008833
GMDGambian Dalasi2.61915044160.3818031924
BIFBurundian Franc98.63630189010.0101382552
SOSSomali Shilling31.73767967990.0315082895
HTGHaitian Gourde3.67290933430.2722637313
GNFGuinean Franc501.45948251210.0019941791
MVRMaldivian Rufiyaa0.85879724911.1644191932
MNTMongolian Tughrik134.28423833200.0074468904
CDFCongolese Franc88.94261181170.0112432048
STDSao Tomean Dobra1169.93110093010.0008547512
TJSTajikistani Somoni0.50479933351.9809851828
KPWNorth Korean Won49.94824307710.0200207242
MMKBurmese Kyat76.02754452910.0131531277
LSLBasotho Loti0.76107216861.3139358411
LRDLiberian Dollar7.78324661310.1284810889
KGSKyrgyzstani Som3.79102692550.2637807696
GIPGibraltar Pound0.042110389923.7471085393
XPTPlatinum Ounce0.000064077215606.1867441757
MDLMoldovan Leu0.93312417691.0716687283
CUPCuban Peso1.47069838300.6799490715
KHRCambodian Riel225.07202615630.0044430222
MKDMacedonian Denar2.94873791070.3391281390
VUVNi-Vanuatu Vatu6.10367368460.1638357572
MROMauritanian Ouguiya19.77933989320.0505578045
ANGDutch Guilder0.099731541710.0269180900
SZLSwazi Lilangeni0.76107216861.3139358411
CVECape Verdean Escudo5.28565526130.1891913018
SRDSurinamese Dollar0.41423049702.4141148640
XPDPalladium Ounce0.000057131317503.5506548635
SVCSalvadoran Colon0.48560795672.0592743308
BSDBahamian Dollar0.055498052218.0186503946
XDRIMF Special Drawing Rights0.039419921625.3678840108
RWFRwandan Franc47.67613129190.0209748562
AWGAruban or Dutch Guilder0.099341513410.0662851366
DJFDjiboutian Franc9.87907105450.1012240923
BTNBhutanese Ngultrum3.78567329360.2641538037
KMFComorian Franc23.58186203110.0424054724
WSTSamoan Tala0.14225736517.0295130210
SPLSeborgan Luigino0.0092496753108.1119028000
ERNEritrean Nakfa0.83247078291.2012433596
FKPFalkland Island Pound0.042110389923.7471085393
SHPSaint Helenian Pound0.042110389923.7471085393
JEPJersey Pound0.042110389923.7471085393
TMTTurkmenistani Manat0.19424319595.1481854764
TVDTuvaluan Dollar0.075190771313.2995044769
IMPIsle of Man Pound0.042110389923.7471085393
GGPGuernsey Pound0.042110389923.7471085393
ZMWZambian Kwacha0.55279564141.8089867667
AD